Alexander Ryan Jenkins

Show Map
Show Image
74 Delta Dr, Waynesboro, MS 39367
Nearby Offenders
Robert C Saltsgiver
Robert C Saltsgiver
EAST MS CORR FACILITY, Meridian, MS 39307
Alexander Ryan Jenkins
Timothy Ray Smith
Timothy Ray Smith
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Wilmer, AL 36587

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/12/1992

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 260

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Leg, right (non-specific)-CROSS
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-
  • Tattoo-Leg, right (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 09/09/2013

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : WAYNE MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

JENKINS, ALEX RYAN

Vehicle Info

License Number : Unspecified
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Blue

License Number : CT3798
Make : Cadillac
Model : CTS
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Robert C Saltsgiver
Robert C Saltsgiver
EAST MS CORR FACILITY, Meridian, MS 39307
Alexander Ryan Jenkins
Timothy Ray Smith
Timothy Ray Smith
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Wilmer, AL 36587

Currently Alexander Ryan Jenkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Ryan Jenkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Ryan Jenkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.