Alexander Jones

LAFAYETTE COUNTY JAIL, Oxford, MS 38655
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Henry Sanchez
Thomas Henry Sanchez
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Mobile, AL 36606
Alexander Jones
Kenneth Alexander Wright
Kenneth Alexander Wright
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Atlanta, GA 30331

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/7/1967

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 235

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A CHILD/EXPOSE ORGANS/ANY OTHER OFFENSE COMMITTED IN ANOTHER JURISDICTION FOR WHICH REGISTRATION IS REQUIRED IN THAT JURISDICTION

Conviction Date : 06/12/2008

Offense Code : 45-33-23(G)(xvii)

Location : PEORIA IL


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

AJ, AJ
JONES, AJ
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Henry Sanchez
Thomas Henry Sanchez
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Mobile, AL 36606
Alexander Jones
Kenneth Alexander Wright
Kenneth Alexander Wright
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Atlanta, GA 30331

Currently Alexander Jones could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.