Alfred Stevenson

Show Map
Show Image
503 15th St N, Columbus, MS 39701
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth John Nosser
Kenneth John Nosser
MISS STATE PENITENTIARY, Parchman, MS 38738
Alfred Stevenson
William Colt Little
William Colt Little
259 WILKERSON RD, Blue Mountain, MS 38610

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/26/1964

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Arm, right (non-specific)-(ELBOW)
  • Scar-Face (non-specific)-(FRECKLES)
  • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Scar-Hand, left-
  • Scar-Hand, right-
  • Scar-Elbow, right-
  • Tattoo-Hand, left-
  • Tattoo-Hand, right-

Offenses

Offense : Soliciting a Child for Prostitution/Any other offense committed in another state for which registration is required in that state

Conviction Date : 01/12/2001

Offense Code : WI 948.08

Location : MILWAUKEE WI


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

STEVENSON, ALFRED

Vehicle Info

License Number : LUM943
Make : Cadillac
Model : SLSSeVille
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Kenneth John Nosser
Kenneth John Nosser
MISS STATE PENITENTIARY, Parchman, MS 38738
Alfred Stevenson
William Colt Little
William Colt Little
259 WILKERSON RD, Blue Mountain, MS 38610

Currently Alfred Stevenson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Stevenson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Stevenson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.