Adrian Lamar Sharkey

Show Map
Show Image
112 APONAUG RODE, Kosciusko, MS 39090
Nearby Offenders
Kelvin Terrell Johnson
Kelvin Terrell Johnson
CENTRAL MS CORR FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208
Adrian Lamar Sharkey
Dustin Lance Phillips
Dustin Lance Phillips
47 OAK DRIVE, Picayune, MS 39466

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/6/1991

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 220

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Offense : Statutory Rape

Conviction Date : 09/19/2011

Offense Code : Section 97-3-65(1)(a)

Location : ATTALA MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SHARKEY, ADRAIN LAMAR
SHARKEY, ADRIAN L
Nearby Offenders
Kelvin Terrell Johnson
Kelvin Terrell Johnson
CENTRAL MS CORR FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208
Adrian Lamar Sharkey
Dustin Lance Phillips
Dustin Lance Phillips
47 OAK DRIVE, Picayune, MS 39466

Currently Adrian Lamar Sharkey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Lamar Sharkey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Lamar Sharkey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.