Adam Michael Smith

Show Map
Show Image
115 Romine Morgan Rd, Sunflower, MS 38778
Nearby Offenders
Terry Mitchell Volner
Terry Mitchell Volner
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Fort White, FL 32038
Adam Michael Smith
Joseph Scott Crosby
Joseph Scott Crosby
2044 ATTALA 5206 CR, Ethel, MS 39067

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/17/1988

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 180

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Back-(SMITH)
  • Tattoo-Ankle, left-
  • Tattoo-Wrist, left-
  • Tattoo-Neck-

Offenses

Offense : Statutory rape;

Conviction Date : 07/21/2010

Offense Code : Section 97-3-65

Location : CLAY COUNTY MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SMITH, ADAM M
SMITH, ADAM MICHEAL

Vehicle Info

License Number : Unspecified
Make : Nissan
Model : Pathfinder
Color : Blue

License Number : Unspecified
Make : Audi
Model : Unknown
Color : White

License Number : RD1509
Make : MazdaTruck
Model : B2200
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Terry Mitchell Volner
Terry Mitchell Volner
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Fort White, FL 32038
Adam Michael Smith
Joseph Scott Crosby
Joseph Scott Crosby
2044 ATTALA 5206 CR, Ethel, MS 39067

Currently Adam Michael Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.