Allen David Wilson

Show Map
Show Image
LAFAYETTE COUNTY JAIL, Oxford, MS 38655
Nearby Offenders
Hilery Alvin Breland
Hilery Alvin Breland
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Gardenvalley, CA 95633
Allen David Wilson
Willie Lee Reeves
Willie Lee Reeves
PANOLA CO MS JAIL, Batesville, MS 38606

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/12/1968

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 210

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Shoulder, left-
  • Scar-Needle Marks Arm, left-
  • Scar-Mole Nose-
  • Scar-Needle Marks Arm, right-
  • Scar-Mole Arm, right-
  • Scar-Mole Eyebrow, right/right eye area-
  • Scar-Cheek, right-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-

Offenses

Offense : Rape/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction which, if committed in MS, would be deemed to be such a crime without regard to its designation elsewhere

Conviction Date : 03/23/1998

Offense Code : Ark. Code 5-14-103

Location : Blytheville AR


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WILSON, ALLEN
WILSON, ALLEN O
WILSON, ALVIN DAVID
FISHER, JOHN
WILSON, SPANKIE
Nearby Offenders
Hilery Alvin Breland
Hilery Alvin Breland
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Gardenvalley, CA 95633
Allen David Wilson
Willie Lee Reeves
Willie Lee Reeves
PANOLA CO MS JAIL, Batesville, MS 38606

Currently Allen David Wilson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Allen David Wilson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Allen David Wilson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.