Aaron Blakeney Cantrell

Show Map
Show Image
9846 CHEROKEE DRIVE, Olive Branch, MS 38654
Nearby Offenders
Michael Wayne Faulkner
Michael Wayne Faulkner
208 PEARSON STREET, Batesville, MS 38606
Aaron Blakeney Cantrell
Christopher Allen Stover
Christopher Allen Stover
4820 Red Banks Rd S, Byhalia, MS 38611

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/12/1986

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 168

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Back-SWORD

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 05/04/2009

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Desoto MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

CANTRELL, AARON B

Vehicle Info

License Number : DCB699
Make : Mercury
Model : Sable
Color : White

License Number : DDU828
Make : Dodge
Model : Magnum
Color : White

License Number : DDU828
Make : Dodge
Model : Magnum
Color : White

License Number : DDU828
Make : Dodge
Model : Magnum
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Michael Wayne Faulkner
Michael Wayne Faulkner
208 PEARSON STREET, Batesville, MS 38606
Aaron Blakeney Cantrell
Christopher Allen Stover
Christopher Allen Stover
4820 Red Banks Rd S, Byhalia, MS 38611

Currently Aaron Blakeney Cantrell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Blakeney Cantrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Blakeney Cantrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.