Albert John Heimann

Show Map
Show Image
55750 COUNTY RD 550, Minter City, MS 38944
Nearby Offenders
Christopher Shawn Corsaro
Christopher Shawn Corsaro
Non Resident Offender, Grove Hill, AL 36451
Albert John Heimann
Stephen William Tucker
Stephen William Tucker
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Hamburg, AR 71646

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/13/1948

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 213

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Various(non-specific)-SC ABDM,SC R THGH,TAT UL ARM,TAT UR ARM,SC R HND

Offenses

Offense : Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 03/24/1994

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : Harris TX


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

LAMPASAS, HEIMANN
LAMPASAS, HOHN
HEIMAN, JOHN
HEIMANN, JOHN
HEIMANN, JOHN
HEIMAN, JOHN ALBERT
HEIMANN, JOHN ALBERT
LAMPASAS, JOHNNIE
HEIMAN, JOHNNY
HEIMANN, JOHNNY
LAMPASAS, JOHNNY
HEIMAN, JOHNNY ALBERT
HEIMANN, JOHNNY ALBERT
LAMPASAS, JOHNNY ALBERT

Vehicle Info

License Number : LRB546
Make : GMCTruck
Model : Sierra
Color : Tan

License Number : LR1094
Make : GMCTruck
Model : Sierra
Color : Tan

Nearby Offenders
Christopher Shawn Corsaro
Christopher Shawn Corsaro
Non Resident Offender, Grove Hill, AL 36451
Albert John Heimann
Stephen William Tucker
Stephen William Tucker
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Hamburg, AR 71646

Currently Albert John Heimann could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert John Heimann's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert John Heimann is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.