Aaron David Watts

Show Map
Show Image
909 N CONGRESS ST A, Jackson, MS 39202
Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Bryant Caldwell
Jeremy Bryant Caldwell
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Birmingham, AL 35208
Aaron David Watts
Charles Edwin Gibson
Charles Edwin Gibson
39 Hester Loop, Perkinston, MS 39573

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/31/1986
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Exploitation of children
Conviction Date : 03/01/2010
Offense Code : Section 97-5-33
Location : Pearl River MS

Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WATTS, AARON
WATTS, AARON D
WATTS, AARON DAVIS
WATTS, ARRON
WATTS, ARRON D

Vehicle Info

License Number : PR9492
Make : FordTruck
Model : Ranger
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Bryant Caldwell
Jeremy Bryant Caldwell
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Birmingham, AL 35208
Aaron David Watts
Charles Edwin Gibson
Charles Edwin Gibson
39 Hester Loop, Perkinston, MS 39573

Currently Aaron David Watts could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron David Watts's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron David Watts is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.