Aaron Delio Castellanos

Show Map
Show Image
826 winter st, Jackson, MS 39204
Nearby Offenders
Stanley Earl Williams
Stanley Earl Williams
15023 S JACKSON ST, Durant, MS 39063
Aaron Delio Castellanos
George Larue
George Larue
312 PINE DRIVE, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/2/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 180

Race : Unknown

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Various(non-specific)-SC L CHEEK

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 03/04/2002

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Jackson MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

CASTELLANOS, AARON DANIEL
CASTELLANOS, AARON PELIO

Vehicle Info

License Number : SQ971N
Make : Nissan
Model : Pathfinder
Color : Unknown

License Number : S419N
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Stanley Earl Williams
Stanley Earl Williams
15023 S JACKSON ST, Durant, MS 39063
Aaron Delio Castellanos
George Larue
George Larue
312 PINE DRIVE, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Currently Aaron Delio Castellanos could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Delio Castellanos's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Delio Castellanos is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.