Akira Lorenzo Mcdonald

Show Map
Show Image
6500 COLUMBUS CIRCLE, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
Nearby Offenders
Michael Caten
Michael Caten
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Millry, AL 36558
Akira Lorenzo Mcdonald
Robert Lewis Scott
Robert Lewis Scott
13134 CR 216, Tillatoba, MS 38961

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/22/1983

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-TAT L ARM (CROSS), TAT L ARM (ZO), TAT LF ARM (TRU, ZO), TAT R ARM (BIG), TAT RF ARM (BIG)
  • Tattoo-Forearm (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 12/17/2003

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Jackson MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

MCDONALD, LORENZO AKIRA

Vehicle Info

License Number : Unknown
Make : Mitsubishi
Model : Galant
Color : Green

Nearby Offenders
Michael Caten
Michael Caten
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Millry, AL 36558
Akira Lorenzo Mcdonald
Robert Lewis Scott
Robert Lewis Scott
13134 CR 216, Tillatoba, MS 38961

Currently Akira Lorenzo Mcdonald could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Akira Lorenzo Mcdonald's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Akira Lorenzo Mcdonald is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.