Adrian Damon Tyler

Show Map
Show Image
91 TEDDER LANE, Fayette, MS 39069
Nearby Offenders
Ken Aubrey Ratcliff
Ken Aubrey Ratcliff
2561 MS HWY 24, Gloster, MS 39638
Adrian Damon Tyler
James Joshua Allen
James Joshua Allen
2009 STEEL CREEK ROAD, Georgetown, MS 39078

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/9/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 168

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Hand, left-TAT L HND
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Abdomen-
  • Tattoo-Back-
  • Tattoo-Chest-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, left-
  • Tattoo-Neck-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Cheek, right-
  • Tattoo-Leg, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 10/08/2004

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Jefferson MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

TYLER, ADRAIN DAMON
NICHOLS, ADRIAN
TYLER, ADRIAN
TYLER, ADRIAN D
TYLER, ADRIAN DOMOND
TYLER, ADRIN
Nearby Offenders
Ken Aubrey Ratcliff
Ken Aubrey Ratcliff
2561 MS HWY 24, Gloster, MS 39638
Adrian Damon Tyler
James Joshua Allen
James Joshua Allen
2009 STEEL CREEK ROAD, Georgetown, MS 39078

Currently Adrian Damon Tyler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Damon Tyler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Damon Tyler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.