Alex Jackson Beavers

Show Map
Show Image
64 SOUTH FORK ROAD, Senatobia, MS 38668
Nearby Offenders
Sammy Lee Jordan
Sammy Lee Jordan
2155 POWERS AVE, Jackson, MS 39213
Alex Jackson Beavers
Daniel Kiven Phillips
Daniel Kiven Phillips
14900 REYNOLDS RD LOT 13, Pearlington, MS 39572

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/20/1989

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Exploitation of children

Conviction Date : 08/11/2009

Offense Code : Section 97-5-33

Location : Benton MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BEAVERS, ALEX J
Nearby Offenders
Sammy Lee Jordan
Sammy Lee Jordan
2155 POWERS AVE, Jackson, MS 39213
Alex Jackson Beavers
Daniel Kiven Phillips
Daniel Kiven Phillips
14900 REYNOLDS RD LOT 13, Pearlington, MS 39572

Currently Alex Jackson Beavers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Jackson Beavers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Jackson Beavers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.