A C Dixon

Show Map
Show Image
3713 DIXON ROAD, Utica, MS 39175
Nearby Offenders
Douglas R Longmire
Douglas R Longmire
EAST MS CORR FACILITY, Meridian, MS 39307
A C Dixon
Charles Joseph Viviano
Charles Joseph Viviano
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Metairie, LA 70121

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/7/1960

Gender : Male

Height : 5.6"

Weight : 176

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Leg, right (non-specific)-SC R LEG(BURN MARK)
  • Scar-Leg, right (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 06/02/2009

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Hinds MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

DIXON JR, AC
Nearby Offenders
Douglas R Longmire
Douglas R Longmire
EAST MS CORR FACILITY, Meridian, MS 39307
A C Dixon
Charles Joseph Viviano
Charles Joseph Viviano
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Metairie, LA 70121

Currently A C Dixon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that A C Dixon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, A C Dixon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.