Adrian Cornealius Mcallister

Show Map
Show Image
5209 Hwy 42 Bypass, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Nearby Offenders
Michael Jerrell Mcdonald
Michael Jerrell Mcdonald
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Memphis, TN 38109
Adrian Cornealius Mcallister
Tony Lyn Ballard
Tony Lyn Ballard
461 VICTORIA RD, Byhalia, MS 38611

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/11/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 210

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head (non-specific)-
  • Scar-Abdomen-SIDE
  • Tattoo-Chest-TAT CHEST(EIGHT,FIGURE EIGHT,FIVE POINT STAR)TAT L ARM(A J),TAT R SHLD(CLOWN FACE W/SMILE NOW,CAROLYN),TAT L SHLD(CLOWN FACE)
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Chest-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 08/12/2005

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Lee MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

MCALLISTER, ADRAIN C
MCALLISTER, ADRIAN
MCCALLISTER, ADRIAN
MCALLISTER, ADRIAN C
Nearby Offenders
Michael Jerrell Mcdonald
Michael Jerrell Mcdonald
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Memphis, TN 38109
Adrian Cornealius Mcallister
Tony Lyn Ballard
Tony Lyn Ballard
461 VICTORIA RD, Byhalia, MS 38611

Currently Adrian Cornealius Mcallister could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Cornealius Mcallister's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Cornealius Mcallister is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.