Alfred Tyson

Show Map
Show Image
51 CR 312, Taylor, MS 38673
Nearby Offenders
Danny Lee Shepheard
Danny Lee Shepheard
116 D QUAIL RUN RD, Lucedale, MS 39452
Alfred Tyson
Julian Teodoro Guerra
Julian Teodoro Guerra
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Brownville, TX 48520

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/24/1964

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 167

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 01/05/2009

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Lafayette MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

TYSON III, ALFRED
TYSON, ALFRED III

Vehicle Info

License Number : UNSPECIFIED
Make : Dodge
Model : Unknown
Color : Silver

License Number : UNKNOWN
Make : Ford
Model : Expedition
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Danny Lee Shepheard
Danny Lee Shepheard
116 D QUAIL RUN RD, Lucedale, MS 39452
Alfred Tyson
Julian Teodoro Guerra
Julian Teodoro Guerra
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Brownville, TX 48520

Currently Alfred Tyson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Tyson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Tyson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.