Albert Anderson

Show Map
Show Image
654 W PORTER ST, Jackson, MS 39204
Nearby Offenders
Cuong C Pham
Cuong C Pham
Non Resident Offender, Hochinh City, VN 39530
Albert Anderson
Douglas Jay Moates
Douglas Jay Moates
Non Resident Offender, Panama City, FL 32405

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/9/1958

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face (non-specific)-SC FACE,SC FHD,SC L ELB,TAT ARM,TAT L ARM,TAT R ARM,TAT R HND,TAT RF ARM,TAT ABDOM
  • Scar-Elbow, left-
  • Scar-Forehead-
  • Tattoo-Abdomen-SC FACE,SC FHD,SC L ELB,TAT ARM,TAT L ARM,TAT R ARM,TAT R HND,TAT RF ARM,TAT ABDOM
  • Tattoo-Arm (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Hand, right-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-

Offenses

Offense : Unnatural intercourse

Conviction Date : 11/06/1978

Offense Code : Section 97-29-59

Location : Hinds MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SMITH, ALBERT
ANDERSON, ALBERT DANIEL
ANDERSON, ALBERT ROBERT
JONAS, JIMMY
JONES, JIMMY LEE
ANDERSON, MISSISSIPPI
Nearby Offenders
Cuong C Pham
Cuong C Pham
Non Resident Offender, Hochinh City, VN 39530
Albert Anderson
Douglas Jay Moates
Douglas Jay Moates
Non Resident Offender, Panama City, FL 32405

Currently Albert Anderson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Anderson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Anderson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.