Albert Braddock

82 CR 130, Bruce, MS 38915
Nearby Offenders
Carl Paxton Kensinger
Carl Paxton Kensinger
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Memphis, TN 38116
Albert Braddock
Nicky Lee Burcham
Nicky Lee Burcham
546 CR 300, Glen, MS 38846

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/20/1941

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 08/05/2005

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Calhoun MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BRADDOCK, ALBERT

Vehicle Info

License Number : CA3782
Make : Ford
Model : Ranger
Color : Purple

License Number : CA5665
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Silver

License Number : CA5665
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Silver

License Number : CAY981
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Blazer
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Carl Paxton Kensinger
Carl Paxton Kensinger
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Memphis, TN 38116
Albert Braddock
Nicky Lee Burcham
Nicky Lee Burcham
546 CR 300, Glen, MS 38846

Currently Albert Braddock could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Braddock's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Braddock is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.