Aaron T Gunn

Show Map
Show Image
309 Edgar Ave, Clarksdale, MS 38614
Nearby Offenders
Chad Michael Aaron
Chad Michael Aaron
129 Marcie Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
Aaron T Gunn
Aaron Lamont Lee
Aaron Lamont Lee
5464 HWY 11 N, Ellisville, MS 39437

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/21/1975

Gender : Male

Height : 5.9"

Weight : 190

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-(OMEGA SYMBOL)
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-(OMEGA SYMBOL)

Offenses

Offense : Adultery or fornication between teacher and pupil

Conviction Date : 01/28/2005

Offense Code : Section 97-29-3

Location : Coahoma MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

GUNN III, AARON
GUNN, AARON T
GUNN III, AARON THADDEUS
AARON, LIL

Vehicle Info

License Number : 3132J
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Chad Michael Aaron
Chad Michael Aaron
129 Marcie Dr, Long Beach, MS 39560
Aaron T Gunn
Aaron Lamont Lee
Aaron Lamont Lee
5464 HWY 11 N, Ellisville, MS 39437

Currently Aaron T Gunn could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron T Gunn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron T Gunn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.