Aaron Gilby Massey

Show Map
Show Image
7851 TIMBER LANE, Meridian, MS 39305
Nearby Offenders
William Blake Hott
William Blake Hott
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Denver, CO 80212
Aaron Gilby Massey
Jose Luis Chavez
Jose Luis Chavez
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Cornelius, OR 97113

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/15/1981

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 210

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-TAT UR ARM, TAT R SHLD
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Back-
  • Tattoo-Chest-

Offenses

Offense : (3 COUNTS) SEXUAL ASSAULT OF A CHILD/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 06/15/2007

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : Denton TX


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

MASSEY, AARON
MASSEY, AARON G
MOSSEY, DARON G
GIL, X

Vehicle Info

License Number : Unspecified
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
William Blake Hott
William Blake Hott
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Denver, CO 80212
Aaron Gilby Massey
Jose Luis Chavez
Jose Luis Chavez
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Cornelius, OR 97113

Currently Aaron Gilby Massey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Gilby Massey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Gilby Massey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.