Adrian Donnell Spires

Show Map
Show Image
2346 MARGARET W ALEXANDER DR, Jackson, MS 39213
Nearby Offenders
Rufus James Brooks
Rufus James Brooks
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Fayetteville, AR 72701
Adrian Donnell Spires
Anthony Charles Wilson
Anthony Charles Wilson
CENTRAL MS CORR FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/2/1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6.1"
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-TAT R ARM,TAT L ARM
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery
Conviction Date : 05/11/2007
Offense Code : Section 97-3-95
Location : Hinds MS

Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SPIRES, ADRIAN
SPIRES, ADRIAN D
SPIRES, ANDRIAN
SPIRES, ARIAN
Nearby Offenders
Rufus James Brooks
Rufus James Brooks
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Fayetteville, AR 72701
Adrian Donnell Spires
Anthony Charles Wilson
Anthony Charles Wilson
CENTRAL MS CORR FACILITY, Pearl, MS 39208

Currently Adrian Donnell Spires could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Donnell Spires's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Donnell Spires is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.