Adrian Austin Kittrell

Show Map
Show Image
18502 HWY 15, Saucier, MS 39574
Nearby Offenders
Victor Jermaine Johnson
Victor Jermaine Johnson
SOUTH MS CORR INSTITUTION, Leakesville, MS 39451
Adrian Austin Kittrell
Tony Siferd
Tony Siferd
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Van Buren, OH 45889

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/22/1964

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 390

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-
  • Scar-Knee, left-SC L LEG (KNEE), SC L ARM, SC L SHLD, SC R ARM, SC R LEG (SHIN), TAT L ARM (AK), TAT R SHLD
  • Scar-Leg, right (non-specific)-
  • Scar-Shoulder, left-
  • Scar-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Scar-Forearm (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-SC L LEG (KNEE), SC L ARM, SC L SHLD, SC R ARM, SC R LEG (SHIN), TAT L ARM (AK), TAT R SHLD
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-JHK 11-18-00

Offenses

Offense : Indecent Liberty with a Minor/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 02/07/2002

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : Carteret NC


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

AUSTIN, ADRIAN
KITTRELL, ADRIAN
KITTRELL, ADRIAN A
KIHRELL, ADRIAN AUSTIN
KITTRELL, AUSTIN
Nearby Offenders
Victor Jermaine Johnson
Victor Jermaine Johnson
SOUTH MS CORR INSTITUTION, Leakesville, MS 39451
Adrian Austin Kittrell
Tony Siferd
Tony Siferd
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Van Buren, OH 45889

Currently Adrian Austin Kittrell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Austin Kittrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Austin Kittrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.