Alan Joseph Melerine

Show Map
Show Image
46 NAVAJO DR, Picayune, MS 39466
Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Lamar Willard
Kenneth Lamar Willard
Non Resident Offender, Theodore, AL 36582
Alan Joseph Melerine
Maurice Lavelle Pittman
Maurice Lavelle Pittman
1964 CHERRY GROVE RD, Terry, MS 39170

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/11/1956

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 245

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Arm, left (non-specific)-TAT L ARM, TAT R SHLD, SC L ARM
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-TAT L ARM, TAT R SHLD, SC L ARM
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-

Offenses

Offense : Indecent behavior with juveniles/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 09/20/1993

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : St. Bernard LA


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

MELERINE, ALAN
MELERINE, ALAN J

Vehicle Info

License Number : KAJ687
Make : Honda
Model : Accord
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Kenneth Lamar Willard
Kenneth Lamar Willard
Non Resident Offender, Theodore, AL 36582
Alan Joseph Melerine
Maurice Lavelle Pittman
Maurice Lavelle Pittman
1964 CHERRY GROVE RD, Terry, MS 39170

Currently Alan Joseph Melerine could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Joseph Melerine's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Joseph Melerine is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.