Alfred Mcbride

Show Map
Show Image
701 OAK STREET, Indianola, MS 38751
Nearby Offenders
Ralph Dockery
Ralph Dockery
WILKINSON CO CORR FACILITY, Woodville, MS 39669
Alfred Mcbride
Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore
857 CARVER ST APT 2, Jackson, MS 39203

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/1/1969

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 155

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-TAT R FOREARM(ALFRED),TAT L FOREARM(PAM, X A),TAT BACK(JESUS,DEVIL,CROSS)
  • Tattoo-Back-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, left-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-T

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 03/10/2004

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Sunflower MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

MCBRIDE, ALFRED
Nearby Offenders
Ralph Dockery
Ralph Dockery
WILKINSON CO CORR FACILITY, Woodville, MS 39669
Alfred Mcbride
Matthew Moore
Matthew Moore
857 CARVER ST APT 2, Jackson, MS 39203

Currently Alfred Mcbride could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Mcbride's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Mcbride is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.