Search Offenders

Alford Keith Parnell

Alford Keith Parnell

229 BOBS LANDING, Lucedale, MS 39452

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/13/1956
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Scar-Glasses-
    • Scar-Missing Finger(s), left hand-
    • Scar-Eyebrow, right/right eye area-
    • Scar-Abdomen-SC ABDOM, SC L HND, TAT BACK, TAT L ARM, TAT L LEG, TAT LF ARM, TAT R ARM, TAT R LEG, TAT CHEST, TAT L BRST, TAT R BRST, TAT L ANKL, TAT UL ARM, SC R KNEE, MISS L FGR TIP, GLASSES, SC R EYE, SC FHD, TAT L CALF, TAT R CALF, TAT UR ARM
    • Scar-Forehead-
    • Scar-Hand, left-
    • Scar-Knee, right-
    • Tattoo-Back-SC ABDOM, SC L HND, TAT BACK, TAT L ARM, TAT L LEG, TAT LF ARM, TAT R ARM, TAT R LEG, TAT CHEST, TAT L BRST, TAT R BRST, TAT L ANKL, TAT UL ARM, SC R KNEE, MISS L FGR TIP, GLASSES, SC R EYE, SC FHD, TAT L CALF, TAT R CALF, TAT UR ARM
    • Tattoo-Chest-
    • Tattoo-Ankle, left-
    • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Breast, left-
    • Tattoo-Calf, left-
    • Tattoo-Leg, left (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Forearm, left-
    • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Calf, right-
    • Tattoo-Leg, right (non-specific)-
    • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
    • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ASSAULT WITH INTENT TO COMMIT LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction
  • Conviction Date : 11/22/1994
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Lemhi ID

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PARNELL, A K
  • PRNELL, A K K
  • PARNELL, ALFORD
  • PARNELL, ALFORD K
  • PARNELL, ALFRED KEITH
  • PARNELL, KEITH
  • PARNELL, KEITH ALFORD
  • WILSON, TERRY
  • WILSON, TERRY LEE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Number : H0123588
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Cressida
  • Color : Brown

  • License Number : Unspecified
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Unknown
  • Color : Red

  • License Number : Unspecified
  • Make : ToyotaTruck
  • Model : Tundra
  • Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Alford Keith Parnell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alford Keith Parnell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties