Adam Caleb Owens

Show Map
Show Image
505 CR 931, Saltillo, MS 38866
Nearby Offenders
Robert Michael (deceased) Kendall
Robert Michael (deceased) Kendall
DECEASED, Tillatoba, MS 38961
Adam Caleb Owens
Diego Sosa
Diego Sosa
DEPORTED, Unknown, OOC 99999

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/7/1977

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 187

Race : Black

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-TAT L ARM(HEART/BRICKS/BARS),TAT R ARM,TAT L NECK(X),TAT R NECK(ERIS/ROSE),TAT CHEST(GORILLA/LORD/CROSS/BOTH),TAT CHEST(GORILLA/KNOWS/SCROLLS/TRIED),TAT L U ARM(UNCONDITIONAL/MAN IN HAT/MAC),TAT L U ARM(INGUENE TY/FLOWER),TAT R U ARM(AGINST ALL ODDS,6 PT
  • Tattoo-Chest-
  • Tattoo-Neck-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-
  • Tattoo-Various(non-specific)-11 TATTOOS MECK/ARMS

Offenses

Offense : Rape and carnal knowledge of a child under fourteen years of age

Conviction Date : 08/29/1994

Offense Code : Section 97-3-65

Location : Lowndes MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

OWENS, ADAM
OWENS, ADAM C
OWENS, ADAMS C
X, AO
Nearby Offenders
Robert Michael (deceased) Kendall
Robert Michael (deceased) Kendall
DECEASED, Tillatoba, MS 38961
Adam Caleb Owens
Diego Sosa
Diego Sosa
DEPORTED, Unknown, OOC 99999

Currently Adam Caleb Owens could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Caleb Owens's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Caleb Owens is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.