Alfred James Tyler

Show Map
Show Image
3013 DOWNING ST, Jackson, MS 39216
Nearby Offenders
Johnny Benson Burgs
Johnny Benson Burgs
105 S 8TH STREET, Greenville, MS 38701
Alfred James Tyler

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/26/1967

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Green

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face (non-specific)-SC R SIDE OF FACE/CHIN AREA(CAR WRECK-1995)
  • Scar-Face (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 10/16/1986

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Jefferson MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

TYLER, ALFRED JAMES
TYLER, SONNY
Nearby Offenders
Johnny Benson Burgs
Johnny Benson Burgs
105 S 8TH STREET, Greenville, MS 38701
Alfred James Tyler

Currently Alfred James Tyler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred James Tyler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred James Tyler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.