Adam Brent Powers

Show Map
Show Image
2300 S HWY 371 TRL 5, Nettleton, MS 38858
Nearby Offenders
Pierre D Grays
Pierre D Grays
4402 BAYVIEW DR, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
Adam Brent Powers
Kacey Lee Swicegood
Kacey Lee Swicegood
Non Resident Offender, Panama City, FL 32401

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/16/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 6.2"

Weight : 141

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Hazel

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Various(non-specific)-TAT(27 SPREAD ALL OVER BODY)

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 10/11/2005

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Itawamba MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

POWERS, ADAM
POWERS, ADAM B

Vehicle Info

License Number : 075PEH
Make : Buick
Model : Skylark
Color : Teal

License Number : 365IT2
Make : Cadillac
Model : Brougham
Color : Burgundy

Nearby Offenders
Pierre D Grays
Pierre D Grays
4402 BAYVIEW DR, Hattiesburg, MS 39402
Adam Brent Powers
Kacey Lee Swicegood
Kacey Lee Swicegood
Non Resident Offender, Panama City, FL 32401

Currently Adam Brent Powers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Brent Powers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Brent Powers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.