Albert Lee Tidwell

Show Map
Show Image
560 3rd St APT A, Grenada, MS 38901
Nearby Offenders
James Windell Barady
James Windell Barady
168 A BRAGG ST, Brandon, MS 39047
Albert Lee Tidwell
James Cater
James Cater
716 S Main St, Dermott, AR 71638

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/13/1966

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Chest-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-RIPER, TRIBAL
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 01/10/2001

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Grenada MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

TIDWELL, ALBERT L
TIDWELL, ALBERT PETER
TIDWELL, PETER LEE
Nearby Offenders
James Windell Barady
James Windell Barady
168 A BRAGG ST, Brandon, MS 39047
Albert Lee Tidwell
James Cater
James Cater
716 S Main St, Dermott, AR 71638

Currently Albert Lee Tidwell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lee Tidwell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lee Tidwell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.