Adrian Serna Rodriguez

Show Map
Show Image
3280 ADAMS DRIVE, Hernando, MS 38632
Nearby Offenders
Bobbie Earl Ashley
Bobbie Earl Ashley
400 NORTH CUMMINGS STREET, Fulton, MS 38843
Adrian Serna Rodriguez
Daniel Orron Irving
Daniel Orron Irving
Non Resident Offender, Azusa, CA 91702

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/5/1978

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 240

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Missing Leg, lower right-
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-tat l shld

Offenses

Offense : Criminal Attempted Sexual Battery/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction, which would be considered one of the offenses in Section 45-33-23(g) in Mississippi

Conviction Date : 04/08/2000

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvi)

Location : Shelby TN


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

RODRIGUS, ADRIAN
RODRIQUEZ, ADRIAN
RODRIQUEZ-FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
SERNA, ADRIAN
SERNA-RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
RODRIGUS, ADRIAN SERNA

Vehicle Info

License Number : DC6354
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram1500
Color : Red

License Number : DG7768
Make : Dodge
Model : Unknown
Color : Red

License Number : DDB617
Make : Chrysler
Model : 300
Color : Unknown

License Number : DAA1716
Make : Jeep
Model : Unknown
Color : Unknown

License Number : DG7768
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram1500
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Bobbie Earl Ashley
Bobbie Earl Ashley
400 NORTH CUMMINGS STREET, Fulton, MS 38843
Adrian Serna Rodriguez
Daniel Orron Irving
Daniel Orron Irving
Non Resident Offender, Azusa, CA 91702

Currently Adrian Serna Rodriguez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Serna Rodriguez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Serna Rodriguez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.