Albert Joseph Ross

Show Map
Show Image
318 W ALEXANDER ST APT 23, Greenville, MS 38701
Nearby Offenders
Lee Andrew Pierce
Lee Andrew Pierce
350 QUEEN MARGARET LANE, Jackson, MS 39209
Albert Joseph Ross
Danny Ray Capps
Danny Ray Capps
1307 W HWY 16 APT 9, Carthage, MS 39051

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/30/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 5.11"

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Elbow, left-sc l elb, sc r arm
  • Scar-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Scar-Forearm (non-specific)-

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Rape/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 03/20/1982

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : Houston TX


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

ROSS, ALBERT
ROSS, ALBERT J
Ross, Pete
ALBERT, RON
ALBERT, RON J

Vehicle Info

License Number : WS6704
Make : FordTruck
Model : F150
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Lee Andrew Pierce
Lee Andrew Pierce
350 QUEEN MARGARET LANE, Jackson, MS 39209
Albert Joseph Ross
Danny Ray Capps
Danny Ray Capps
1307 W HWY 16 APT 9, Carthage, MS 39051

Currently Albert Joseph Ross could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Joseph Ross's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Joseph Ross is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.