Alford Peterson

Show Map
Show Image
738 GARFIELD APT 2, Clarksdale, MS 38614
Nearby Offenders
Courtney M Hart
Courtney M Hart
5425 MT ALBAN ROAD, Vicksburg, MS 39180
Alford Peterson
W J (deceased) Kimble
W J (deceased) Kimble
DECEASED, Tunica, MS 38676

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/11/1976

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 200

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 08/09/2004

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Coahoma MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

PETERSON, ALFRED
Nearby Offenders
Courtney M Hart
Courtney M Hart
5425 MT ALBAN ROAD, Vicksburg, MS 39180
Alford Peterson
W J (deceased) Kimble
W J (deceased) Kimble
DECEASED, Tunica, MS 38676

Currently Alford Peterson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alford Peterson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alford Peterson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.