Alflorence Weary

Show Map
Show Image
10612 HWY 613 5, Moss Point, MS 39562
Nearby Offenders
Elton Moses Phillips
Elton Moses Phillips
ISSAQUENA COUNTY CORRECTIONAL, Mayersville, MS 39113
Alflorence Weary
Johnny Benson Burgs
Johnny Benson Burgs
105 S 8TH STREET, Greenville, MS 38701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/22/1958

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 233

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Cheek, left-
  • Tattoo-Various(non-specific)-sc l chk, tat l chk, tat lf arm, tat r arm, tat rf arm
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-Cancer
  • Tattoo-Cheek, left-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, left-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Forearm, right-

Offenses

Offense : Lewd or Lascivious Acts w/child under 14/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 10/28/1984

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : Oakland CA


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

Weary, Al
WEARY, ALFLOENCE
Weary, Alflorse
WEARY, ALFORENSE
Nearby Offenders
Elton Moses Phillips
Elton Moses Phillips
ISSAQUENA COUNTY CORRECTIONAL, Mayersville, MS 39113
Alflorence Weary
Johnny Benson Burgs
Johnny Benson Burgs
105 S 8TH STREET, Greenville, MS 38701

Currently Alflorence Weary could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alflorence Weary's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alflorence Weary is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.