Alex Daniel Thornton

Show Map
Show Image
2386 HICKORY DRIVE, Jackson, MS 39204
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Paul Odem
Joseph Paul Odem
23324 South Pine Crest Road, Saucier, MS 39574
Alex Daniel Thornton
Dennis Darnell (deceased) Lyons
Dennis Darnell (deceased) Lyons
DECEASED, Greenville, MS 38701

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/24/1970

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 185

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-Tat L Arm R ARM L NECK CHEST, UR ARM TAT BACK, R SIDE OF ABDOMEN (LIGHTNING BOLTS THRU SKULL MULTI), MULTIPLE TATTOOS
  • Tattoo-Abdomen-
  • Tattoo-Back-
  • Tattoo-Chest-
  • Tattoo-Neck-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-
  • Tattoo-Head (non-specific)-
  • Tattoo-Arm, left, upper-
  • Tattoo-Face (non-specific)-TEAR DROP

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 05/14/1992

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Rankin MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

THORNTON, ALEX
THORNTON, ALEX D
THORNTON SR, ALEX D
THORNTON , ALEX D SR
THORTON, ALEX DANIEL
THORNTON, DAN
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Paul Odem
Joseph Paul Odem
23324 South Pine Crest Road, Saucier, MS 39574
Alex Daniel Thornton
Dennis Darnell (deceased) Lyons
Dennis Darnell (deceased) Lyons
DECEASED, Greenville, MS 38701

Currently Alex Daniel Thornton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alex Daniel Thornton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alex Daniel Thornton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.