Ag Word

Show Map
Show Image
102 WARREN STREET, Aberdeen, MS 39730
Nearby Offenders
Jack Peter Marrone
Jack Peter Marrone
500 Broad Ave Lot 63, Gulfport, MS 39503
Ag Word
Clayton Lee Briggs
Clayton Lee Briggs
8945 HAMILTON RD, Southaven, MS 38671

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/26/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 6.3"

Weight : 182

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction for which registration is required in that jurisdiction

Conviction Date : 03/19/1999

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)

Location : Detroit MI


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

WORD JR, A G

Vehicle Info

License Number : MJR784
Make : Buick
Model : Unknown
Color : Blue

License Number : MJY355
Make : Pontiac
Model : GrandPrix
Color : Unknown

License Number : MJR377
Make : Buick
Model : LeSabre
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders
Jack Peter Marrone
Jack Peter Marrone
500 Broad Ave Lot 63, Gulfport, MS 39503
Ag Word
Clayton Lee Briggs
Clayton Lee Briggs
8945 HAMILTON RD, Southaven, MS 38671

Currently Ag Word could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ag Word's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ag Word is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.