Alexander Johnson

Show Map
Show Image
318 W ALEXANDER APT 5, Greenville, MS 38701
Nearby Offenders
Mark Edward Goff
Mark Edward Goff
27 LARRY GOFF RD, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Alexander Johnson
Michael L Dietrich
Michael L Dietrich
614 NICHOLSON AVE, Waveland, MS 39576

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/23/1944

Gender : Male

Height : 5.4"

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Shoulder, right-Scar rt shoulder

Offenses

Offense : Rape and assault with intent to ravish

Conviction Date : 04/24/1972

Offense Code : Section 97-3-71

Location : Washington MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

JOHNSON, ALEXANDER
JOHNSON, ALEXANDER -JR
Nearby Offenders
Mark Edward Goff
Mark Edward Goff
27 LARRY GOFF RD, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Alexander Johnson
Michael L Dietrich
Michael L Dietrich
614 NICHOLSON AVE, Waveland, MS 39576

Currently Alexander Johnson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Johnson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Johnson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.