Adrian Z Carter

Show Map
Show Image
113 BYRD LANE, Lucedale, MS 39452
Nearby Offenders
Wallace Leland Griffey
Wallace Leland Griffey
8289 HWY 198E, Lucedale, MS 39452
Adrian Z Carter
Jessie Lee Jackson
Jessie Lee Jackson
353 N RAIL ROAD ST, Canton, MS 39046

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/19/1970

Gender : Male

Height : 5.7"

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-Scar on lower back

Offenses

Offense : Statutory rape;

Conviction Date : 01/13/1997

Offense Code : Section 97-3-65

Location : Clay MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

CARTER, ADRIAN
CARTER, ADRIAN ZEUS
CARTER, ZEUS

Vehicle Info

License Number : B102AW491
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram1500
Color : Red

License Number : 4AU269
Make : FordTruck
Model : F350
Color : Red

License Number : GER810
Make : Ford
Model : Unknown
Color : White

License Number : UNKNOWN
Make : FordTruck
Model : F350
Color : Red

License Number : GEW264
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Wallace Leland Griffey
Wallace Leland Griffey
8289 HWY 198E, Lucedale, MS 39452
Adrian Z Carter
Jessie Lee Jackson
Jessie Lee Jackson
353 N RAIL ROAD ST, Canton, MS 39046

Currently Adrian Z Carter could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Z Carter's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Z Carter is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.