Aaron James Edwards

Show Map
Show Image
135 SANDHILL RD APT 24, Starkville, MS 39759
Nearby Offenders
James Earl Isbell
James Earl Isbell
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Brookeland, TX 75931
Aaron James Edwards
Raymond Timothy Vance
Raymond Timothy Vance
172 Kuhn Rd, Leland, MS 38756

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/3/1949

Gender : Male

Height : 5.10"

Weight : 220

Race : Black

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes

Conviction Date : 01/30/2002

Offense Code : Section 97-5-23

Location : Oktibbeha MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

EDWARDS, AARON
Nearby Offenders
James Earl Isbell
James Earl Isbell
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Brookeland, TX 75931
Aaron James Edwards
Raymond Timothy Vance
Raymond Timothy Vance
172 Kuhn Rd, Leland, MS 38756

Currently Aaron James Edwards could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron James Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron James Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.