Adrian Jackson

Show Map
Show Image
379 CUBA ST APT A, Holly Springs, MS 38635
Nearby Offenders
Michael Michalski
Michael Michalski
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Mt Rainier, MD 20712
Adrian Jackson
Lajurius Demond Ducksworth
Lajurius Demond Ducksworth
MARION COUNTY CORR FACILITY, Columbia, MS 39429

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/8/1974

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 185

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Rape and carnal knowledge of a child under fourteen years of age

Conviction Date : 12/02/1999

Offense Code : Section 97-3-65

Location : Pontotoc MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

BABY, BOY
CAT EYES
BABY BOY, X
Nearby Offenders
Michael Michalski
Michael Michalski
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Mt Rainier, MD 20712
Adrian Jackson
Lajurius Demond Ducksworth
Lajurius Demond Ducksworth
MARION COUNTY CORR FACILITY, Columbia, MS 39429

Currently Adrian Jackson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adrian Jackson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adrian Jackson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.