Albert Charles Sly

Show Map
Show Image
544 CLARK RD, Pickens, MS 39146
Nearby Offenders
Willie Edward Mcleod
Willie Edward Mcleod
FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, Butner, NC 27509
Albert Charles Sly
Michael Siebert
Michael Siebert
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Arnold, MO 63010

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/24/1969

Gender : Male

Height : 6.1"

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Hand, right-tat "CHUCK" on left shoulder,TAT L ARM,BURN ON R HND
  • Tattoo-Arm, left (non-specific)-tat "CHUCK" on left shoulder,TAT L ARM,BURN ON R HND
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-

Offenses

Offense : Rape and assault with intent to ravish

Conviction Date : 02/03/1992

Offense Code : Section 97-3-71

Location : Holmes MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

SLY, ALBERT
SLY, ALBERT C

Vehicle Info

License Number : UNKNOWN
Make : Ford
Model : Taurus
Color : Unknown

Nearby Offenders
Willie Edward Mcleod
Willie Edward Mcleod
FEDERAL BUREAU OF PRISONS, Butner, NC 27509
Albert Charles Sly
Michael Siebert
Michael Siebert
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Arnold, MO 63010

Currently Albert Charles Sly could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Charles Sly's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Charles Sly is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.