Alfred Dale Leatherwood

Show Map
Show Image
221 MAY AVE, Hattiesburg, MS 39401
Nearby Offenders
Leon Deaundra Hill
Leon Deaundra Hill
1514 22ND ST NO, Columbus, MS 39701
Alfred Dale Leatherwood
Shawn Travis Floyd
Shawn Travis Floyd
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Louisville, TN 37777

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/8/1963
Gender : Male
Height : 6.3"
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Nose-SC NOSE
  • Tattoo-Arm (non-specific)-BETTY

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery
Conviction Date : 03/30/1990
Offense Code : Section 97-3-95
Location : Forrest MS

Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

LEATHERWOOD, ALFRED D
LEATHERWOOD JR, ALFRED DALE
Nearby Offenders
Leon Deaundra Hill
Leon Deaundra Hill
1514 22ND ST NO, Columbus, MS 39701
Alfred Dale Leatherwood
Shawn Travis Floyd
Shawn Travis Floyd
NONRESIDENT OFFENDER, Louisville, TN 37777

Currently Alfred Dale Leatherwood could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alfred Dale Leatherwood's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alfred Dale Leatherwood is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.