Adolphus Lynn Coleman

Show Map
Show Image
313 45TH STREET, Meridian, MS 39301
Nearby Offenders
Keith Jerome Young
Keith Jerome Young
4129 CARTER CIR, Jackson, MS 39209
Adolphus Lynn Coleman
Steven Wade Guthrie
Steven Wade Guthrie
4708 GIBSON RD LOT 9, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/4/1961

Gender : Male

Height : 5.8"

Weight : 229

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Sexual Assault-Sodomy 1st Degree/Any other offense committed in another jurisdiction, which would be considered one of the offenses in Section 45-33-23(g) in Mississippi

Conviction Date : 10/07/1999

Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvi)

Location : Tuscaloosa AL


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

COLEMAN, ADOLPHUS
COLEMAN, ADOLPHUS L
Nearby Offenders
Keith Jerome Young
Keith Jerome Young
4129 CARTER CIR, Jackson, MS 39209
Adolphus Lynn Coleman
Steven Wade Guthrie
Steven Wade Guthrie
4708 GIBSON RD LOT 9, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

Currently Adolphus Lynn Coleman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adolphus Lynn Coleman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adolphus Lynn Coleman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.