Albert Martin

Show Map
Show Image
2622 MURPHEE DRIVE, Greenwood, MS 38930
Nearby Offenders
Willie Malone
Willie Malone
134 RIDGELAND ROAD, Greenwood, MS 38930
Albert Martin
James Abbott Melton
James Abbott Melton
1102 Great Oaks Drive, Southaven, MS 38671

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/28/1949

Gender : Male

Height : 5.1"

Weight : 160

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Scar-Lip, upper-Sczr on Upper Lip
  • Scar-Lip, upper-
  • Scar-Foot, right-3 MISSING TOES

Offenses

Offense : Rape and assault with intent to ravish

Conviction Date : 10/16/1984

Offense Code : Section 97-3-71

Location : Yazoo MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

Capone, Al
Nearby Offenders
Willie Malone
Willie Malone
134 RIDGELAND ROAD, Greenwood, MS 38930
Albert Martin
James Abbott Melton
James Abbott Melton
1102 Great Oaks Drive, Southaven, MS 38671

Currently Albert Martin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Martin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Martin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.