Alexander Scott Powell

Show Map
Show Image
7216 APPLE DR, Biloxi, MS 39532
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Earl (deceased) Holley
Joseph Earl (deceased) Holley
DECEASED, Randolph, MS 38864
Alexander Scott Powell
Dwayne Jackson
Dwayne Jackson
2812 RIVER ROAD HWY 553, Fayette, MS 39069

Important Offender Data

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/9/1973

Gender : Male

Height : 6.0"

Weight : 190

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, left-TATS L SHLD, R SHLD, UR ARM
  • Tattoo-Shoulder, right-
  • Tattoo-Arm, right, upper-

Offenses

Offense : Sexual battery

Conviction Date : 02/23/1993

Offense Code : Section 97-3-95

Location : Harrison MS


Registration Details

Collected From : Mississippi State Registry

Alias

POWELL, ALEXANDER S
LAROCK, SCOTT
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Earl (deceased) Holley
Joseph Earl (deceased) Holley
DECEASED, Randolph, MS 38864
Alexander Scott Powell
Dwayne Jackson
Dwayne Jackson
2812 RIVER ROAD HWY 553, Fayette, MS 39069

Currently Alexander Scott Powell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Scott Powell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Scott Powell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.