Aaron Michael Liddell

Show Map
Show Image
4909 Lindenwood Ave Apt 20, Saint Louis, MO 63109
Nearby Offenders
John Madison Eppenauer Jr
John Madison Eppenauer Jr
404 S Vassar Ave, Sugar Creek, MO 64054
Aaron Michael Liddell
George Leo Reed
George Leo Reed
33 Greenview Dr, Defiance, MO 63341

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/29/1976
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 220
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR ARM, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO BACK, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO NECK, TATTOO
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape - 2nd Degree
Conviction Date : 12/29/2015
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : St Louis, MO
Date Offense : 02/09/2014
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Date Release : 05/31/2017
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Gorlock, Liddell
Liddell, Aaron
Liddell, Aaron M
Liddell, Gorlock
Nearby Offenders
John Madison Eppenauer Jr
John Madison Eppenauer Jr
404 S Vassar Ave, Sugar Creek, MO 64054
Aaron Michael Liddell
George Leo Reed
George Leo Reed
33 Greenview Dr, Defiance, MO 63341

Currently Aaron Michael Liddell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Liddell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Liddell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.