Aaron Dwayne Byrd

Show Map
Show Image
2807 Tracy Ave, Kansas City, MO 64109
Nearby Offenders
William J Bowling
William J Bowling
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Aaron Dwayne Byrd
David Andrew Lee
David Andrew Lee
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/30/1974
Gender : Male
Height : 5.08"
Weight : 210
Race : Black
Hair Color : Unk, Completely Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre
Conviction Date : 10/01/1997
Conviction County : Jackson
Conviction City, State : Kansas City, MO
Date Offense : 07/25/1996
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Byrd, Aaron
Byrd, Aaron D

Vehicle Info

Year : 2004
Make : Nissan
Model : Maxima
Color : Gray
License Plate : CM7W7K
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
William J Bowling
William J Bowling
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Aaron Dwayne Byrd
David Andrew Lee
David Andrew Lee
Incarcerated, , MO 0

Currently Aaron Dwayne Byrd could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dwayne Byrd's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dwayne Byrd is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.