Adam Dean Huffman

Show Map
Show Image
401 E Howard St, Sedalia, MO 65301
Nearby Offenders
Michael Scott Miller
Michael Scott Miller
14557 Ne County Road 12003, Urich, MO 64788
Adam Dean Huffman
Jeffrey Lynn Cooley
Jeffrey Lynn Cooley
3006 Coke Rd, Mountain Grove, MO 65711

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/21/1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO CALF, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • SCAR WRIST, LEFT, SCAR
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT

Offenses

Offense Listing : Sexual Abuse
Conviction Date : 04/10/2012
Conviction County : Pettis
Conviction City, State : Sedalia, MO
Date Offense : 09/19/2011
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
12

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Huffman, Adam D
Huffman, Adam

Vehicle Info

Year : 2003
Make : Dodge
Model : Truck
Color : Blue
License Plate : 74A8KE
License State : MO

Year : 1993
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Truck
Color : White
License Plate : 97A2LR
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Michael Scott Miller
Michael Scott Miller
14557 Ne County Road 12003, Urich, MO 64788
Adam Dean Huffman
Jeffrey Lynn Cooley
Jeffrey Lynn Cooley
3006 Coke Rd, Mountain Grove, MO 65711

Currently Adam Dean Huffman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Dean Huffman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Dean Huffman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.