Adam Wayne Irvin

Show Map
Show Image
206 N West St, Warrenton, MO 63383
Nearby Offenders
Allen Wayne Dodson
Allen Wayne Dodson
Incarcerated, , KS 0
Adam Wayne Irvin
Carlton Dunlap
Carlton Dunlap
5300 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/01/1979

Gender : Male

Height : 6.00"

Weight : 215

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • SCAR FOREARM, RIGHT, SCAR
  • TATOO CALF, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO CALF, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
  • TATOO THIGH, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO LEG, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO NECK, TATTOO
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • TATOO LEG, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO WRIST, LEFT, TATTOO
  • TATOO WRIST, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
  • TATOO SHOULDER
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • SCAR SCAR FOREARM

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-1st Degre

Conviction Date : 02/27/1998

Conviction County : Lincoln

Conviction City, State : Troy, MO

Date Offense : 12/31/1996

Victim Gender :
Female

Victim Age :
14


Registration Details

Date Release : 03/02/2004

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Irvin, Adam W
Irvin, Adam Adamwayne
Irvin, Adam William
Irvin, Adam N

Vehicle Info

Year : 2001
Make : Toyota, Toyota Motor Co., Ltd.
Model : Highlander (beg Vehicle Year 2001)
Color : Aluminum Or Silver
License Plate : FP83E
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Allen Wayne Dodson
Allen Wayne Dodson
Incarcerated, , KS 0
Adam Wayne Irvin
Carlton Dunlap
Carlton Dunlap
5300 Arsenal St, Saint Louis, MO 63139

Currently Adam Wayne Irvin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Wayne Irvin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Wayne Irvin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.