Aaron Joseph Childress

Show Map
Show Image
9651 Venice Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
Nearby Offenders
Bernard G Dyson III
Bernard G Dyson III
Last Known, , KY 0
Aaron Joseph Childress
Michael Lyn Tate
Michael Lyn Tate
217 Petunia St, Hollister, MO 65672

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/29/1977
Gender : Male
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 151
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • TATOO ARM, UPPER RIGHT, TA
  • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
  • PIERCED LEFT EAR
  • TATOO FOREARM, LEFT, TATTO
  • TATOO ARM, LEFT UPPER, TAT
  • TATOO FOREARM, RIGHT, TATT
  • TATOO ABDOMEN, TATTOO

Offenses

Offense Listing : Child Molest-2nd Degree
Conviction Date : 05/18/2005
Conviction County : St Louis
Conviction City, State : St Louis, MO
Date Offense : 03/29/2004
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
14

Registration Details

Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Childress, Aaron J
Childress, Aaron
Durgins, Joseph
Nearby Offenders
Bernard G Dyson III
Bernard G Dyson III
Last Known, , KY 0
Aaron Joseph Childress
Michael Lyn Tate
Michael Lyn Tate
217 Petunia St, Hollister, MO 65672

Currently Aaron Joseph Childress could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Childress's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Childress is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.