Adam Andrew Edwards

Show Map
Show Image
1208 New Hampshire Ave, Joplin, MO 64801
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Bryan Lunceford
Jonathan Bryan Lunceford
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam Andrew Edwards
Bobby Arnold Henderson
Bobby Arnold Henderson
8th & Mcgee, Kansas City, MO 64106

Important Offender Data

Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/22/1980
Gender : Male
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
  • GLASSES PRESCRIPTION

Offenses

Offense Listing : Statutory Rape-2nd Degre
Conviction Date : 05/21/2007
Conviction County : Jasper
Conviction City, State : Joplin, MO
Date Offense : 01/01/2005
Victim Gender :
Female
Victim Age :
13

Registration Details

Date Release : 11/19/2009
Collected From : Missouri State Registry

Alias

Edwards, Adam
Edwards, Adam A

Vehicle Info

Year : 2017
Make : Kia Motors Corp.
Model : Forte
Color : Black
License Plate : CL4W7T
License State : MO

Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Bryan Lunceford
Jonathan Bryan Lunceford
Incarcerated, , MO 0
Adam Andrew Edwards
Bobby Arnold Henderson
Bobby Arnold Henderson
8th & Mcgee, Kansas City, MO 64106

Currently Adam Andrew Edwards could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Andrew Edwards's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Andrew Edwards is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.